Cutiano

1º - João Luis Losnack
Piratininga/SP - 0.00


1º   João Luis Losnack  Piratininga/SP 0.00 
2º   Emanoel Pinezio  Alfenas /MG 0.00 
3º   Eliomar Pereira dos Santos  Lagoa Grande /MG 0.00 
4º   Eli Ap. Araujo  Colina/SP 0.00 
5º   Elexsandro Carrasco  Santa Isabel do Ivai/PR 0.00 
6º   Edno Alves dos Santos  Araçatuba/SP 0.00 
7º   Edivinio Muniz de Carvalho  Colina/SP 0.00 
8º   Edivaldo Antonio Filho  Aparecida do Taboado/MS 0.00 
9º   Edino Alves dos Santos  Araçatuba/SP 0.00 
10º   Edimilson Rodrigues  Aparecida do Taboado/MS 0.00 
11º   Enis Campo Sales  Loanda/PR 0.00 
12º   Fabiano Conceição  Piracicaba/SP 0.00 
13º   Fabiano Silva Souza  Aparecida do Taboado/MS 0.00 
14º   João da Conceição Bezerra  Cassilandia/MS 0.00 
15º   João Ap. Gomes  Borda da Mata /MG 0.00 
16º   Jeferson Caldeira  Deodapolis/MS 0.00 
17º   Guilherme Ribeiro  Deodapolis/MS 0.00 
18º   Gleydson Gean Lopes  Ilha Solteira/SP 0.00 
19º   Gleidson Soares de Lima  Jussara/GO 0.00 
20º   Flavio Renan Nogueira  Balsamo/SP 0.00 
21º   Flavio Germano  Pindorama/SP 0.00 
22º   Fabricio Buzzi  Pindorama/SP 0.00 
23º   Eder Carlos Fiore  Aparecida do Taboado/MS 0.00 
24º   Edilsom Antonio Filho  Aparecida do Taboado/MS 0.00 
25º   Diones Ribeiro Jeronimo  Mirassol/SP 0.00 
26º   Antonio Juscelino da Costa  Tiete/SP 0.00 
27º   Antonio Custódio de Almeida  Fernandopolis/SP 0.00 
28º   Altamiro Lima dos Santos  Deodapolis/MS 0.00 
29º   Andre Luis da Silva  Campina do Monte Alegre/SP 0.00 
30º   Antonio Calheiros de Moraes  Santa Fé do Sul/SP 0.00 
31º   Ailton Ap. da Costa  São Carlos/SP 0.00 
32º   Adriano Ap. Batista  Riolandia/SP 0.00 
33º   Adimilson Isaias Oliveira  Juara/MT 0.00 
34º   Adilton Rodrigues  Mineiros/GO 0.00 
35º   Antonio Marcos Vicentin  Mirassol/SP 0.00 
36º   Ari Piovezan Junior  Piracicaba/SP 0.00 
37º   Bruno Luis de Lima  Piracicaba/SP 0.00 
38º   Diogo Soares Vitor  Iacanga/SP 0.00 
39º   Diego Manoel Piovezan  Piracicaba/SP 0.00 
40º   Dario Smarra  Mira Estrela/SP 0.00 
41º   Cristiano Cesar Machado  Novo Horizonte/SP 0.00 
42º   Clodovir Palata Junior  Cassilandia/MS 0.00 
43º   Claudionizio Nascimento da Costa  Belem/PA 0.00 
44º   Claudio Alves Gomes  Inocencia/MS 0.00 
45º   Celso França dos Santos  Rondonopolis/MT 0.00 
46º   Celso dos Santos Silva  Juara/MT 0.00 
47º   Ademir Jucoski  Ouro Verde D este /PR 0.00 
48º   Vilson Martins Araujo  Heculãndia/PR 0.00 
49º   Paulo Henr. Baesso  Balsamo/SP 0.00 
50º   Pedro Lacerda de Oliveira  Major Prado/SP 0.00 
51º   Rafael Gobato  Jales/SP 0.00 
52º   Reinaldo Barbosa  Colina/SP 0.00 
53º   Ricardo Pardini  Deodapolis/MS 0.00 
54º   Rivaldo de Lima  Mirassol/SP 0.00 
55º   Robson Ap. de Oliveira Cruz  Paulicéia/SP 0.00 
56º   Rodrigo Henr. Campos  Campo Florido/MG 0.00 
57º   Rodrigo Pedro Rosa  Indaiatuba/SP 0.00 
58º   Patrick do Nascimento  Santopolis do Aguapei/SP 0.00 
59º   Pablo Luis Bertolin  Mirassol/SP 0.00 
60º   Orisvaldo Alves Gomes  Inocencia/MS 0.00 
61º   Willian Ricardo Rezende  Colina/SP 0.00 
62º   Marco Antonio da Silva  Palestina/SP 0.00 
63º   Marco Mendonça  Santa Albertina/SP 0.00 
64º   Marco Rogerio da Silva  Sacramento/MG 0.00 
65º   Marcos Roberto Paschoal  Tabapuã/SP 0.00 
66º   Marlon Vinicius Barbosa  Lagamar/MG 0.00 
67º   Matheus Larroque  Promissão/SP 0.00 
68º   Mauro Rodrigues  Navirai/MS 0.00 
69º   Nilton Donizete de Souza  Guarantã/SP 0.00 
70º   Samuel Almeida Cavalcante  Tres Fronteiras/SP 0.00 
71º   Sidinei Pereira Brito  Santopolis do Aguapei/SP 0.00 
72º   Silvino José dos Santos  Iguaraçu/PR 0.00 
73º   Luis Fernando Anastacio  Fernandopolis/SP 0.00 
74º   Marcelo Pedro da Silva  Jardimn Alegre/PR 0.00 
75º   Kaio Henr. Barros  Tiete/SP 0.00 
76º   José Roberto Alves  Olimpia/SP 0.00 
77º   José Reis Ant. Filho  Aparecida do Taboado/MS 0.00 
78º   José Mariano de Oliveira  Auriflama/SP 0.00 
79º   Jonas Soares de Souza  Toledo/PR 0.00 
80º   José Adriano Martins  Mirassol/SP 0.00 
81º   José Bento da Rocha  Taquaritinga/SP 0.00 
82º   Luis Antonio do Nascimento  Aparecida do Taboado/MS 0.00 
83º   Luis Algusto de Moraes  Santo Antonio da Platina/PR 0.00 
84º   Thiago Mega  Barretos/SP 0.00 
85º   Vagner Resende  Santa Albertina/SP 0.00 
86º   Valdeci Alves Gomes  Inocencia/MS 0.00 
87º   Valter Dias  Mirassol/SP 0.00 
88º   Kellis Antonio de Oliveira  Marilia/SP 0.00 
89º   Lucas Ap. Ferreira  Matão/SP 0.00 
90º   Lucas Batista Barbosa  Mirassol/SP 0.00 
91º   Luciano de Souza  Vera Cruz/SP 0.00 
92º   Luciano Henr. Francisco  Uchoa/SP 0.00 
93º   Jose Leal Silva Neto  Itanhaen/SP 0.00 

© Maio-2011 Top Team Cup - Todos os direitos reservados
Desenvolvido por SMS-Online - Sérgio Martins Sistemas Online